Ellesmere Port Pool League
Welcome Guest! or
  

Home

League Table

Fixtures & Results

Player Stats

Contact Page

 
 
 
 
 

Division 1

#Team NamePlayed(Total)Played(Home)Won(Home)Played(Away)Won(Away)Bonus PointsPoints
1Con Artists1577881553
2Woodlands Newco1474761440
3Travellers Rest1498521436
4Conny Night Owls1375641335
5The Bull1474741434
6Labour A1595631534
7Horse and Jockey 1463831429
8Grace Old Boys1572831528
9Straw Hat Stars16621011623
10Madisons1353811322
11Grace Squad1591601113