Ellesmere Port Pool League
Welcome Guest! or
  

Home

League Table

Fixtures & Results

Player Stats

Contact Page

 
 
 
 
 

Division 1

#Team NamePlayed(Total)Played(Home)Won(Home)Played(Away)Won(Away)Bonus PointsPoints
1Straw Hat Stars28141314142896
2On Cue28141114132889
3Travellers Rest28141014112780
4Woodlands Newco28141014102878
5The Rigger B 2814121472873
6Labour A281471482866
7Grace Old Boys281491462864
8The Woodlands261381352657
9The Bull261481232449
10Horse and Jockey 281471412744
11On Cue Wrongens281461451239
12Madisons271331432237
13Grace Squad251231322234
14The Duke Of Wellington261311322432
15Straw Hat Misfits241231221729