Ellesmere Port Pool League
Welcome Guest! or
  

Home

League Table

Fixtures & Results

Player Stats

Contact Page

 
 
 
 
 

Division 1

#Team NamePlayed(Total)Played(Home)Won(Home)Played(Away)Won(Away)Bonus PointsPoints
1Straw Hat Stars1176441135
2On Cue1164551134
3Travellers Rest1165541133
4On Cue Wrongens1155641032
5Woodlands Newco1165531130
6The Woodlands1154631128
7The Rigger B 1143731126
8Labour A1151641125
9Grace Old Boys1253721224
10Horse and Jockey 1154601119
11Madisons116251916
12Grace Squad96131914
13The Bull107230913
14The Duke Of Wellington1151601113
15Straw Hat Misfits103071811