Ellesmere Port Pool League
Welcome Guest! or
  

Home

League Table

Fixtures & Results

Player Stats

Contact Page

 
 
 
 
 

Division 1

#Team NamePlayed(Total)Played(Home)Won(Home)Played(Away)Won(Away)Bonus PointsPoints
1Straw Hat Stars199810101965
2On Cue201071092061
3Travellers Rest19107981856
4Woodlands Newco19961071952
5The Rigger B 19971051948
6Grace Old Boys201071042046
7The Woodlands18107841844
8Labour A19941051942
9On Cue Wrongens19961051239
10The Bull19115821733
11Madisons20113931631
12Horse and Jockey 19941011829
13Grace Squad19921011825
14The Duke Of Wellington201011011924
15Straw Hat Misfits1782921323